Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Link to document page on People of Medieval Scotland website. (en)
Status: stable
External formatter URI: https://www.poms.ac.uk/record/source/$1
Assigned in: {{Scottish document}}
This property plays a role in this wiki's database-like background structure. Clicking on the eye next to:
  • a page in the left-hand column will take you to a list of properties assigned to that page.
  • an item in the right-hand column will take you to a list of pages that have been assigned that value.
RDF logic:



157 Pages use the property "Has PoMS source ID"

Return to property page
Use Expand/Collapse + Up/Dn symbols to sort

Page nameHas PoMS source IDLink to document page on People of Medieval Scotland website.
Scottish document RRS, v, no. 34210154
Scottish document RRS, v, no. 34510157
Scottish document RRS, vi, no. 510163
Scottish document RRS, vi, no. 48510258
Scottish document Haddington MS, p. 47; numbered 4510450
Scottish document Register House Calendar No. 8110451
Scottish document Haddington MS, p. 5010466
Scottish document Haddington MS, p. 7810476
Scottish document RRS, vi, no. 20210503
Scottish document Suther., no. 2010596
Scottish document RMS, L. i fol. 2610610
Scottish document RRS, vi, no. 31510694
Scottish document RRS, vi, no. 32110702
Scottish document RRS, vi, no. 33010718
Scottish document RMS, L. i fol. 16210792
Scottish document RRS, vi, no. 45810941
Scottish document RMS, L. i fol. 20210953
Scottish document RMS, L. i fol. 24310955
Scottish document RMS, L. i fol. 21510981
Scottish document RMS, L. i fol. 25810997
Scottish document RRS, vi, no. 47511002
Scottish document RRS, vi, no. 47611003
Scottish document RRS, vi, no. 14811018
Scottish document RRS, iii, no. 1482006
Scottish document RRS, iii, no. 2592132
Scottish document A-S Relations, no. 102371
Scottish document Stringer, Alan s. Roland, no. 42652
Scottish document Stringer, Alan s. Roland, no. 52653
Scottish document Stringer, Alan s. Roland, no. 62654
Scottish document Stringer, Alan s. Roland, no. 72656
Scottish document Lennox, ii, no. 152818
Scottish document Moray Reg., no. 2593248
Scottish document Moray Reg., no. 2173259
Scottish document Moray Reg., no. 2203265
Scottish document RLP, i, 91a3776
Scottish document Holy. Lib., no. 703814
Scottish document A-S Relations, no. 74019
Scottish document RRS, iv, no. 614198
Scottish document Strathearn, Add. Chrs., no. 134200
Scottish document Moray Reg., no. 854214
Scottish document Moray Reg., no. 2584225
Scottish document Irvine Muniments, i, no. 14234
Scottish document Irvine Muniments, i, no. 24235
Scottish document Moray Reg., no. 874247
Scottish document Moray Reg., no. 864253
Scottish document Dunf. Reg., no. 834277
Scottish document Foedera, i, II, 6384285
Scottish document Foedera, i, I, 3704288
Scottish document Milne, SHR 34, 48-94318
Scottish document Arb. Lib., no. 3144512
Scottish document Kel. Lib., no. 474633
NRS catalogue entry RH1/2/585090
Scottish document Melr. Lib., no. 1065131
Scottish document Pais. Reg., 380-15273
Scottish document Arb. Lib., no. 385329
Scottish document Arb. Lib., no. 3155330
Scottish document Lennox, no. 145567
Scottish document Loudoun Chrs., no. 15590
Scottish document Glas. Reg., no. 465783
Scottish document Glas. Reg., no. 455784
Scottish document Glas. Reg., no. 445785
Scottish document Stevenson, Ills., no. 85858
Scottish document APS, i, 945959
Scottish document Lennox, no. 15965
Scottish document Kel. Lib., no. 1926667
Scottish document RRS, v, no. 3896872
Scottish document Foedera, i, II, 7816893
Scottish document Foedera, i, II, 781-26894
Scottish document Foedera, i, II, 7306983
Scottish document Stevenson, Docs., i, no. 926984
Scottish document Moray Reg., C.O., no. 196989
Scottish document Rose of Kilravock, 28-96990
Scottish document Rose of Kilravock, 296991
Scottish document Rose of Kilravock, 109-116992
Scottish document RRS, ii, no. 236724
Scottish document IP, 1077263
Scottish document IP, 108c7297
Scottish document IP, 108e7299
Scottish document IP, 108-97304
Scottish document IP, 109b7307
Scottish document A-S Relations, no. 177327
Scottish document A-S Relations, no. 197332
Scottish document H.C. Reg., no. 156e7407
NRS catalogue entry GD93/17458
Scottish document IP, 124-77529
Scottish document Suther., no. 97553
Scottish document Suther., no. 9A7555
Scottish document RRS, v, no. 247582
Scottish document IP, 146-77586
Scottish document RPS, 1308/17589
Scottish document APS, i, 459; RPS, 1309/17590
Scottish document IP, 148-507591
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 9227676
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 9237677
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 17527717
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 16317738
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 16327739
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 16337743
Scottish document CDS, iii, no. 297794
Scottish document CDS, iii, no. 437795
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 7427870
Scottish document Foedera, ii, I, 517877
Scottish document Stevenson, Docs., ii, no. 4597953
Scottish document Stevenson, Docs., ii, no. 385c7960
Scottish document Stevenson, Docs., ii, no. 4567968
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 12168115
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 13358152
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 14018175
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 19388279
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 535d8319
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 1399c8338
Scottish document Stevenson, Docs., ii, no. 358; CDS, ii, no. 7368377
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 14168409
Scottish document CDS, iii, no. 1998431
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 19428492
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 16468493
Scottish document CDS, v, no. 3658605
Scottish document CDS, v, no. 3668606
Scottish document Barrow and Barnes, SHR 49, 57-598681
Scottish document CDS, v, no. 471c8731
Scottish document CDS, v, no. 5628762
Scottish document CDS, v, no. 521c8765
Scottish document CDS, v, no. 472aa8778
Scottish document CDS, v, no. 472x8781
Scottish document CDS, v, no. 472b8802
Scottish document CDS, v, no. 472a8803
Scottish document CDS, v, no. 472q8803
Scottish document CDS, v, no. 492a8824
Scottish document SHS Misc. xi, 91-93, 115-218832
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 9608856
Scottish document Stevenson, Docs., ii, no. 4968858
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 940a8884
Scottish document Rot. Scot., i, 1a (1)8897
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 13299009
Scottish document CDS, ii, no. 19379022
Scottish document CDS, iii, no. 3279099
Scottish document CDS, iii, no. 3779108
Scottish document CDS, iv, no. 17689111
Scottish document Rot. Scot., i, 31a (1)9137
Scottish document Rot. Scot., i, 43a (3a)9149
Scottish document Rot. Scot., i, 44a (1)9151
Scottish document Rot. Scot., i, 44b (2)9154
Scottish document Rot. Scot., i, 52a (6)9159
Scottish document Stevenson, Docs., ii, no. 5649174
Scottish document CDS, v, no. 2119194
Scottish document CDS, iv, App. I, no. 149235
Scottish document CDS, iv, no. 18359236
Scottish document NLS, Acc. 7043, Adamton Charters, no. 99416
Scottish document RRS, iii, no. 1109448
Scottish document RRS, i, no. 17997
Scottish document RRS, v, no. 679772
Scottish document RRS, v, no. 779777
Scottish document RRS, v, no. 869783
Scottish document RRS, v, no. 1969890
Scottish document RRS, v, no. 789916
Scottish document RRS, v, no. 2269928
Scottish document RRS, v, no. 2529950
Showing 20 pages using this property.